Back
Previous product
Mayoral 2er Set Bodies Rosa Weiß 28,50
Enthält 20% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Lieferzeit: ca. 2-3 Werktage
Next product
Mayoral Body als Hemd Blau 23,99
Enthält 20% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Lieferzeit: ca. 2-3 Werktage
Mayoral
Mayoral

Mayoral Overall Rosa Flower

84,50

Enthält 20% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Lieferzeit: ca. 2-3 Werktage
Auswahl zurücksetzen
Beschreibung

Beschreibung

Art. 12-02624-058
Mayoral Overall Rosa Flower

Material
Außen
100% Polyester
Futter
85% Baumwolle 15% Polyester
Füllung
100% Polyester

Zusätzliche Informationen

Zusätzliche Informationen

Farbe

Geschlecht

Mädchen

Größe

, , , , ,

Länge

Lang

Marke

Artikelnummer 8445445504867
Artikelnummer 8445445504669-1
Artikelnummer 8445445504881
Artikelnummer 8445445504898
Artikelnummer 8445445504904
Artikelnummer 8445445504911